Companies hiring in India
160 companies with open jobs · updated 30 Oct 2026
Top companies by open jobs
Muthoot Fincorp2,532 open jobs
Bajaj Finance2,362 open jobs
Wipro2,201 open jobsAditya Birla Group1,841 open jobs
- CSB Bank1,701 open jobs
EY1,448 open jobsIDFC FIRST Bank1,291 open jobs
- Uber1,240 open jobs
Paytm1,221 open jobs
EXL858 open jobs
Adani Group854 open jobsLarsen & Toubro826 open jobs
Flipkart825 open jobs
Axis Bank819 open jobsMarriott International769 open jobs
Quest Global744 open jobs
HDFC ERGO General Insurance733 open jobsCapgemini704 open jobs
Rapido691 open jobs
Amazon635 open jobs
Amgen604 open jobs
Asian Paints559 open jobs
Micron Technology553 open jobs
ExxonMobil550 open jobsAccor536 open jobs
Swiggy523 open jobs
Qualcomm504 open jobsIndian Hotels Company (IHCL)492 open jobs
Kotak Mahindra491 open jobs
Google484 open jobs
Citi474 open jobs
Genpact445 open jobs
Thermo Fisher Scientific438 open jobs
Mahindra & Mahindra427 open jobs
Vodafone414 open jobsCashKaro407 open jobs
Delhivery404 open jobs
Microsoft401 open jobsSBICAP Securities397 open jobs
Shriram Finance397 open jobs
All companies, A to Z
- ABB (205)
- Abbott (118)
- Accor (536)
- Adani Group (854)
- Aditya Birla Group (1,841)
- AECOM (294)
- Amazon (635)
- Amgen (604)
- Amneal (122)
- Apex Group (281)
- Apple (155)
- Applied Materials (182)
- Aptiv (127)
- Arcadis (113)
- Ascendion (138)
- Asian Paints (559)
- Assystem (297)
- Ather Energy (88)
- Axis Bank (819)
- Bajaj Auto (384)
- Bajaj Finance (2,362)
- Baker Hughes (106)
- Barclays (236)
- BigBasket (287)
- Birlasoft (338)
- Black Box (142)
- BMW TechWorks India (122)
- BNY (89)
- Bosch (384)
- Cadence Design Systems (98)
- Cadila Pharmaceuticals (363)
- Capco (114)
- Capgemini (704)
- CashKaro (407)
- Caterpillar (153)
- Citi (474)
- Concentrix (97)
- CSB Bank (1,701)
- Cummins (130)
- Dalmia Bharat Group (109)
- Danaher (142)
- Delhivery (404)
- Dentsu (118)
- Deqode (176)
- Deutsche Bank (144)
- DHL (238)
- DP World (115)
- DTCC (89)
- DXC Technology (127)
- Eaton (162)
- eBay (89)
- Egis Group (226)
- Emerson (157)
- EPAM Systems (177)
- Ericsson (100)
- Eurofins (242)
- EXL (858)
- ExxonMobil (550)
- EY (1,448)
- FIS (116)
- Flipkart (825)
- GE HealthCare (143)
- GE Vernova (233)
- General Mills (136)
- Genpact (445)
- Google (484)
- GSK (341)
- Halliburton (109)
- Harman (115)
- Havells (210)
- HDFC ERGO General Insurance (733)
- Hewlett Packard Enterprise (338)
- Hilton (365)
- Hitachi (230)
- Hitachi Energy (379)
- Honeywell (192)
- HP (107)
- HSBC (163)
- IDFC FIRST Bank (1,291)
- IHG Hotels & Resorts (112)
- IIFL (344)
- Indiabulls (309)
- Indian Hotels Company (IHCL) (492)
- Infineon (171)
- Jade Global (210)
- JioStar (161)
- JLL (235)
- Johnson Controls (111)
- JPMorgan Chase (309)
- Juniper Networks (188)
- Kotak Mahindra (491)
- Lam Research (89)
- Larsen & Toubro (826)
- Legrand (113)
- LogiNext (135)
- Lowe's (95)
- Maersk (205)
- Mahindra & Mahindra (427)
- Marriott International (769)
- Mastercard (144)
- Merck KGaA (93)
- Micron Technology (553)
- Microsoft (401)
- Morgan Stanley (135)
- MUFG (172)
- Muthoot Fincorp (2,532)
- Narayana Health (87)
- NMIMS (211)
- Nokia (102)
- Nomura (105)
- Northern Trust (102)
- Novartis (116)
- NTT (257)
- NVIDIA (174)
- NXP Semiconductors (170)
- Oracle (131)
- Palo Alto Networks (126)
- Paytm (1,221)
- PhonePe (95)
- Piramal Pharma (111)
- Qualcomm (504)
- Quest Global (744)
- Rapido (691)
- Renesas Electronics (109)
- Rentokil Initial (251)
- RSM (123)
- RTX (93)
- Salesforce (133)
- SBICAP Securities (397)
- Scimplify (89)
- Shriram Finance (397)
- Siemens Healthineers (92)
- Splunk (182)
- Standard Chartered (179)
- State Street (280)
- Sun Pharma (134)
- Swiggy (523)
- Syneos Health (144)
- TaskUs (95)
- Tata Motors (122)
- TD SYNNEX (98)
- TE Connectivity (172)
- The Hackett Group (108)
- Thermo Fisher Scientific (438)
- Titan (259)
- Trane Technologies (293)
- Treebo (105)
- Turner & Townsend (141)
- Uber (1,240)
- UnitedHealth Group (255)
- Valeo (121)
- Vertiv (151)
- Vodafone (414)
- Vodafone Idea (234)
- Wabtec (90)
- Wipro (2,201)
- Wissen Technology (384)
- ZEISS (97)
- Zensar Technologies (179)
- ZF Group (104)