JobsJob TrackerAlerts
Jobs / India / Production Supervisor

Production Supervisor Jobs in India (418+)

Filters
24 days ago

Production Supervisor

Saputo/Retail
Delhi NCR, IndiaMid2-5 years
Match score
24 days ago
Match score
24 days ago

Shift Engineer

MetLife/BFSI
Pune, IndiaMid2-5 years
Match score
24 days ago
Match score
24 days ago

Junior Sous Chef (Indian)

Marriott International
Goa, IndiaFull-timeMid4+ years
Match score
24 days ago
Match score
25 days ago

Chef de Partie - Tandoor

Marriott International
Lucknow, IndiaFull-timeMid4-6 years
Match score
25 days ago
Match score
25 days ago

Demi Chef de Partie

Hilton
Jabalpur, IndiaFull-timeOn-siteMid2-5 years
Match score
25 days ago
Match score
25 days ago

Demi Chef de Partie

Marriott International
Maharashtra, IndiaFull-timeMid3+ years
Match score
25 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Chef de Partie (Commissary)

Hilton
Bengaluru, IndiaFull-timeOn-siteMid2-5 years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Chef de Cuisine

Marriott International
Pune, IndiaFull-timeMid4+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Sous Chef - Pan Asian

Marriott International
IndiaFull-timeOn-siteMid4+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Junior Sous Chef (Pastry & Bakery)

Marriott International
IndiaFull-timeMid4+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Junior Sous Chef (Maharaj Rajasthani)

Marriott International
IndiaFull-timeMid4+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Chef de Partie - Bakery

Marriott International
Bilaspur, IndiaFull-timeMid3+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Demi Chef De Partie - Bakery

Marriott International
Bilaspur, IndiaFull-timeMid2-5 years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Executive Sous Chef

Marriott International
Surat, IndiaFull-timeOn-siteSenior6+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Junior Sous Chef

Marriott International
Kolkata, IndiaFull-timeMid4+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
VI
26 days ago

Production Supervisor – Enamel

Vidyawires
Nadiad, IndiaFull-timeMid4-7 years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Demi Chef de Partie

Marriott International
Surat, IndiaFull-timeMid3+ years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
26 days ago

Chef De Partie

Marriott International
Uttarakhand, IndiaFull-timeMid4-6 years
Match score
26 days ago
Match score
27 days ago

Demi Chef de Partie

Marriott International
Mumbai, IndiaFull-timeMid3+ years
Match score
27 days ago
Match score
27 days ago

Sous Chef

Marriott International
Delhi NCR, IndiaFull-timeOn-siteMid4+ years
Match score
27 days ago
Match score

New Production Supervisor jobs in India, emailed to you

We send them as they are posted. Free, and you can stop anytime.

Set up a job alert

Browse 418 open Production Supervisor roles in India, refreshed daily as new postings come in. Teams hiring right now include Marriott International, accorhotel, Hilton, Indian Hotels Company, enviricorporation, alongside many other companies actively building out their teams in India. With 418 roles open right now, India is one of the more active Production Supervisor markets tracked on NextRaise. Every card below shows the salary when the company discloses it, the experience level expected, and links straight to the original listing. Create a free NextRaise account to see your match score against each role, generate a resume tailored to the exact job description in seconds, and track every application from one dashboard.

Previous pageNext page

Production Supervisor jobs in other countries

  • Production Supervisor in Canada
  • Production Supervisor in France
  • Production Supervisor in United Kingdom
  • Production Supervisor in United States
  • Production Supervisor in Germany
  • Production Supervisor in Singapore
  • Production Supervisor in Australia
  • Production Supervisor in Ireland

Related roles

  • Lean / Continuous Improvement Manager in India
  • Operations Manager in India
  • Production Planner / Scheduler in India
  • Production Manager in India
  • Plant Manager in India

Popular searches

  • Retail Sales Associate in United States
  • Customer Service Representative in United States
  • Quality Assurance Specialist in United States
  • Maintenance Technician in United States
  • Registered Nurse in United States
  • Software Engineer in United States
  • Customer Service Manager in United States
  • Marketing Manager in United States